Étape 1
Aucun abandon
Étape 2
Aucun abandon
Étape 3
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
153 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION non partant
163 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL non partant
Étape 4
Aucun abandon
Étape 5
Aucun abandon
Étape 6
Aucun abandon
Étape 7
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
37 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH abandon
87 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS abandon
101 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - NIPPO abandon
158 SCHMIDT Mads würtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION abandon
177 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM abandon
206 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH hors délais
Étape 8
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
154 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START-UP NATION abandon
Étape 9
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
78 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA abandon
123 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ abandon
173 JACOBS Johan MOVISTAR TEAM abandon
225 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES abandon
Étape 10
Aucun abandon
Étape 11
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
26 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX non partant
32 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH non partant
104 CARR Simon EF EDUCATION - NIPPO abandon
Étape 12
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
22 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN - FENIX abandon
Étape 13
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
33 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH non partant
57 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE non partant
Étape 14
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
132 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS abandon
Étape 15
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
102 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO non partant
133 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS abandon
217 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO abandon
Étape 16
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
126 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ abandon
151 VANMARCKE Sep ISRAEL START-UP NATION abandon
211 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO abandon
Étape 17
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
38 SANCHEZ Luis leon ASTANA - PREMIER TECH abandon
41 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS abandon
155 EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL START-UP NATION abandon
202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH abandon
213 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO abandon
Étape 18
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
67 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS-BH abandon
71 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA abandon
137 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS non partant
164 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL hors délais
178 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM non partant
Étape 19
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
25 MODOLO Sacha ALPECIN - FENIX abandon
141 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX abandon
205 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH abandon
Étape 20
Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
31 VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA - PREMIER TECH non partant
77 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA non partant
174 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM abandon
Étape 21
Aucun abandon

Suivez-nous

Recevez des informations exclusives sur La Vuelta