Etapa 1
Ningún abandono
Etapa 2
Ningún abandono
Etapa 3
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
153 CATAFORD Alexander ISRAEL START-UP NATION No toma la salida
163 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL No toma la salida
Etapa 4
Ningún abandono
Etapa 5
Ningún abandono
Etapa 6
Ningún abandono
Etapa 7
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
37 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH abandono
87 MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS abandono
101 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - NIPPO abandono
158 SCHMIDT Mads würtz ISRAEL START-UP NATION abandono
177 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM abandono
206 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH fuera del límite
Etapa 8
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
154 CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START-UP NATION abandono
Etapa 9
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
78 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA abandono
123 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ abandono
173 JACOBS Johan MOVISTAR TEAM abandono
225 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES abandono
Etapa 10
Ningún abandono
Etapa 11
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
26 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - FENIX No toma la salida
32 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ASTANA - PREMIER TECH No toma la salida
104 CARR Simon EF EDUCATION - NIPPO abandono
Etapa 12
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
22 BAYER Tobias ALPECIN - FENIX abandono
Etapa 13
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
33 FRAILE Omar ASTANA - PREMIER TECH No toma la salida
57 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE No toma la salida
Etapa 14
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
132 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS abandono
Etapa 15
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
102 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - NIPPO No toma la salida
133 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INEOS GRENADIERS abandono
217 REIJNEN Kiel TREK - SEGAFREDO abandono
Etapa 16
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
126 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ abandono
151 VANMARCKE Sep ISRAEL START-UP NATION abandono
211 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO abandono
Etapa 17
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
38 SANCHEZ Luis leon ASTANA - PREMIER TECH abandono
41 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS abandono
155 EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL START-UP NATION abandono
202 ARMEE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH abandono
213 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO abandono
Etapa 18
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
67 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BURGOS-BH abandono
71 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA abandono
137 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS No toma la salida
164 HOLMES Matthew LOTTO SOUDAL fuera del límite
178 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM No toma la salida
Etapa 19
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
25 MODOLO Sacha ALPECIN - FENIX abandono
141 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX abandono
205 HENAO Sergio Luis TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH abandono
Etapa 20
Dorsal Corredor Equipo Abandono
31 VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA - PREMIER TECH No toma la salida
77 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA No toma la salida
174 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM abandono
Etapa 21
Ningún abandono

Síguenos

Recibe información exclusiva de La Vuelta