Clasificaciones
Etapa | Clasificación | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 137 | - | - | - | - |
2 | 52 | 109 | - | - | - | - |
3 | 127 | 134 | - | - | - | - |
4 | 16 | 115 | - | - | - | - |
5 | 9 | 105 | 41 | - | - | - |
6 | 135 | 122 | 47 | - | - | - |
7 | 17 | 119 | 48 | - | - | - |
8 | 108 | 124 | 53 | - | - | - |
9 | 78 | 108 | 59 | - | - | - |
10 | 50 | 107 | 60 | - | - | - |
11 | 67 | 101 | 69 | - | - | - |
12 | 19 | 99 | 73 | - | - | - |
13 | 114 | 100 | 76 | - | - | - |
14 | 135 | 100 | 79 | - | - | - |
15 | 21 | 93 | 83 | - | - | - |
16 | 32 | 88 | 83 | - | - | - |
17 | 45 | 87 | 85 | - | - | - |
18 | 127 | 91 | 87 | - | - | - |
19 | 20 | 91 | 89 | - | - | - |
20 | 79 | 89 | 91 | - | - | - |
21 | 57 | 89 | 93 | - | - | - |
- Sprint intermedio 0
- Victoria de etapa 0
- Victoria 1
- Podiums 3
2012. Leopard - Trek Continental Team
5e of the first stage of the Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta - Mont Blanc (Arvier>Arvier), of the prologue of the Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta - Mont Blanc (Bard>Bard)
8e of the National Championships Spain ME - Road Race
10e of the seventh stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Langonnet>Dinan)
11e of the prologue of the Tour de l'Avenir (Dole>Dole)
18e of the fourth stage of the Tour du Loir et Cher (Ange>Ange)
19e of the third stage of the Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (Saint-Méen-le-Grand>Missillac)
20e of the Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM
24e of the third stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Montsûrs>Laval)
2013. Leopard - Trek Continental Team
5e of the second stage of the GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Atouguia da Baleia>Torres Vedras)
6e of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy
7e of the prologue of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (Umag Nova Obala>Umag Nova Obala)
8e of the second stage of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (Vrsar>Motovun)
12e of the Tour of China II, of the Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
15e of the second stage of the Tour of China II (Yueyang>Yueyang)
18e of the third stage of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (Pazin>Umag)
19e of the first stage of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (Umag>Labin)
20e of the fifth stage of the Tour of China II (Wuhan Jiangxia>Wuhan Caidian), of the third stage of the Tour of China II (Xiangyang Laohekou>Xiangyang Gucheng), of the third stage of the Tour of China I (Chengdu Pengzhou>Chengdu Pengzhou)
22e of the Ronde de l'Oise, of the fourth stage of the Ronde de l'Oise (Beauvais>Rantigny), of the third stage of the Ronde de l'Oise (Le Plessis Belleville>Pont-Sainte-Maxence)
24e of the second stage of the Czech Tour (Olomouci>Mohelnice)
2014. ActiveJet Team
22e of the first stage of the Tour of Estonia (Tallinn>Tartu)
2015. ActiveJet Team
13e of the second stage of the Volta ao Alentejo (Castelo de Vide>Mora)
15e of the CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
16e of the third stage of the CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (Dzierzoniow>Dzierzoniow)
18e of the first stage of the Volta ao Alentejo (Portalegre>Castelo de Vide), of the Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres
20e of the first stage of the CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (Swidnica>Swidnica)
22e of the first stage of the Tour of Malopolska (Alwernia>Miechow)
24e of the Memorial Henryka Łasaka, of the Volta ao Alentejo
25e of the Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego
2016. Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
1er of the eighth stage of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Nazaré>Arruda dos Vinhos)
3e of the first stage of the Volta ao Alentejo (Portalegre>Castelo de Vide)
4e of the Volta ao Alentejo, of the third stage of the Volta ao Alentejo (Portel>Beja)
7e of the fifth stage of the Volta ao Alentejo (Santiago do Cacém>Évora)
8e of the second stage of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Viana>Fafe), of the prologue of the GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Turcifal>Turcifal)
9e of the first stage of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Ovar>Braga), of the second stage of the Volta ao Alentejo (Monforte>Montemor-o-novo)
10e of the first stage of the Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (Alcanices>Bragança)
12e of the prologue of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Oliveira de Azeméis>Oliveira de Azeméis)
13e of the Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
22e of the seventh stage of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo>Castelo Branco), of the National Championships Spain ME - Road Race
23e of the first stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Lagos>Albufeira)
24e of the fourth stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (S. Brás de Alportel>Tavira)
2017. Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
6e of the prologue of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Lisboa>Lisboa)
8e of the first stage of the GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Ventosa>Arruda dos Vinhos)
9e of the prologue of the GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Turcifal>Turcifal)
11e of the eighth stage of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Gondomar>Oliveira de Azeméis)
13e of the third stage of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (F. C. Rodrigo>Bragança)
14e of the tenth stage of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Viseu>Viseu [ITT]), of the National Championships Spain ME - Road Race
18e of the first stage of the Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (Oviedo>Pola de Lena)
19e of the first stage of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Vila Franca de Xira>Setúbal)
20e of the stage 3a of the GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (Atouguia da Baleia>Vimeiro)
23e of the second stage of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Reguengos de Monsaraz>Castelo Branco), of the third stage of the Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (Cangas del Narcea>Oviedo (Uría))
24e of the sixth stage of the Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (Braga>Fafe)
2018. Burgos-BH
4e of the Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
7e of the first stage of the Vuelta Aragón (Teruel>Caspe)
8e of the third stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Bermeo>Valdegovía)
9e of the third stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Congrier>Laval)
11e of the Trofeo Palma - Palma
12e of the National Championships Spain ME - ITT, of the first stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Buggenhout>Buggenhout)
14e of the first stage of the Vuelta a Burgos (Burgos>Burgos (Castillo))
18e of the twenty-first stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Alcorcón>Madrid), of the Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres
20e of the Trofeo Andratx - Mirador D'es Colomer (Pollença)
21e of the Tour of Taihu Lake, of the second stage of the Tour of Taihu Lake (Jurong>Maoshan), of the prologue of the Tour of Taihu Lake (Wuxi>Wuxi), of the Clasica de Almeria
23e of the first stage of the Tour of Taihu Lake (Wuxi>Wuxi), of the second stage of the Baloise Belgium Tour (Lochristi>Knokke-Heist)
2019. Burgos-BH
2e of the second stage of the Vuelta Aragón (Sadaba>Canfranc)
7e of the third stage of the Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (León>Villafranca del Bierzo)
9e of the first stage of the Vuelta Aragón (Andorra>Calatayud)
17e of the Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa, of the Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
21e of the fifth stage of the Tour of Taihu Lake (Jurong>Jurong), of the second stage of the Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (Alicante>Alicante)
22e of the second stage of the Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (Fromista>Villada), of the first stage of the Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (Belorado>Castrojeriz), of the Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
23e of the third stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Sarriguren>Estibaliz)
2020. Burgos-BH
12e of the fifteenth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Mos>Puebla de Sanabria)
2021. Burgos-BH
6e of the Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida
11e of the fifth stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Hondarribia>Ondarroa)
15e of the first stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Lagos>Portimão)
16e of the Cholet - Pays de la Loire
18e of the Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
19e of the first stage of the Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (Elche>Ondara), of the Clasica de Almeria
21e of the fourth stage of the Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (Lagoa>Lagoa [ITT])
24e of the second stage of the La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (Villefranche-De-Rouergue>Auch), of the Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
25e of the second stage of the Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (Alicante>Alicante)
2022. Burgos-BH
6e of the Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València
7e of the thirteenth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Ronda>Montilla)
9e of the third stage of the Tour du Rwanda (Kigali>Rubavu), of the Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida, of the Trofeo Ses Salines - Alcudia, of the sixteenth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Sanlúcar de Barrameda>Tomares)
10e of the second stage of the Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (Bétera>Torrent)
12e of the second stage of the Tour du Rwanda (Kigali>Rwamagana), of the third stage of the ZLM Tour (Heythuysen>Buchten)
14e of the prologue of the Tour du Rwanda (Kigali>Kigali), of the fourth stage of the Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (Orihuela>Torrevieja), of the fifth stage of the ZLM Tour (Made>Rijsbergen)
15e of the fourth stage of the Volta ao Alentejo (Castelo de Vide>Castelo de Vide [ITT]), of the Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal, of the fourth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Vitoria-Gasteiz>Laguardia)
16e of the Volta ao Alentejo
17e of the Tour of Estonia, of the second stage of the Tour of Estonia (Tartu>Tartu)
19e of the fifth stage of the Volta ao Alentejo (Castelo de Vide>Évora), of the prologue of the Tour of Estonia (Tallinn>Tallinn)
22e of the fifth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Irún>Bilbao)
23e of the eleventh stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (ElPozo Alimentación>Cabo de Gata)
24e of the second stage of the Vuelta a Burgos (Vivar del Cid>Villadiego), of the Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, of the first stage of the Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (Benavente>Morales del Vino)
25e of the Trofeo Palma - Palma, of the third stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Breda>Breda)
2023. Burgos-BH
6e of the third stage of the Volta ao Alentejo (Vendas Novas>Estremoz)
9e of the fifth stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Otura>Alhaurín de la Torre)
12e of the first stage of the Volta ao Alentejo (Beja>Ourique)
14e of the Grand Prix du Morbihan
17e of the National Championships Spain ME - ITT
19e of the 0th stage of the ZLM Tour (Heinkenszand>Heinkenszand [ITT])
22e of the Trofeo Palma - Palma, of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel, of the Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
25e of the third stage of the Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel (Montsûrs>Laval)
Los corredores BURGOS-BH
Síguenos
Recibe información exclusiva de La Vuelta