Rankings
Stage | Ranking | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 76 | - | - | 34 | - |
2 | 143 | 144 | - | - | 48 | - |
3 | 101 | 99 | - | - | 31 | - |
4 | 122 | 100 | - | - | 31 | - |
5 | 132 | 109 | - | - | 34 | - |
6 | 40 | 62 | - | - | 20 | - |
7 | 121 | 64 | - | - | 20 | - |
8 | 92 | 77 | - | 13 | 21 | - |
9 | 118 | 84 | - | 17 | 23 | - |
10 | 87 | 82 | - | 16 | 22 | - |
11 | 152 | 95 | - | 17 | 27 | - |
12 | 110 | 95 | - | 17 | 27 | - |
13 | 47 | 89 | - | 21 | 25 | - |
14 | 128 | 92 | - | 23 | 26 | - |
15 | 144 | 100 | - | 24 | 27 | - |
16 | 124 | 100 | - | 24 | 28 | - |
17 | 89 | 100 | - | 28 | 28 | - |
18 | 146 | 105 | - | 29 | 29 | - |
19 | 62 | 104 | - | 29 | 29 | - |
20 | 17 | 93 | - | 19 | 27 | - |
21 | 123 | 94 | - | 19 | 27 | - |
- Intermediate sprint 0
- Stages victory 0
- Victory 0
- Podium 1
2015. Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior
9e of the second stage of the Ain Bugey Valromey Tour (Belley>Montalieu-Vercieu Vallée Bleue)
10e of the National Championships Belgium MJ - Road Race
14e of the La Philippe Gilbert juniors
17e of the Ain Bugey Valromey Tour
19e of the third stage of the Ain Bugey Valromey Tour (Oyonnax>Plans d'Hotonnes)
22e of the fourth stage of the Ain Bugey Valromey Tour (Artemare>Hauteville Lompnes)
24e of the third stage of the La Ronde Des Vallées (Hémonstoir>Hémonstoir)
2016. Verandas Willems - Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior
6e of the Giro di Basilicata
7e of the first stage of the Giro di Basilicata (Picerno>Filiano)
10e of the second stage of the Giro di Basilicata (Potenza>Matera), of the third stage of the Ain Bugey Valromey Tour (Massignieu-de-Rives>Anglefort -Grand Colombier)
11e of the Ain Bugey Valromey Tour
12e of the third stage of the Giro di Basilicata (Laurenzana>Nuova Siri)
15e of the first stage of the Ain Bugey Valromey Tour (Creys-Mépieu>Saint-Sorlin-en-Bugey)
16e of the third stage of the Tour du Pays de Vaud (Penthalaz>Vufflens-la-Ville)
20e of the first stage of the Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe (Prugny>Bercenay-en-Othe)
21e of the third stage of the Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot (La Gleize>La Gleize)
22e of the fourth stage of the Ain Bugey Valromey Tour (Artemare>Hauteville-Lompnes), of the stage 2a of the Tour du Pays de Vaud (Ballaigues>Orbe)
23e of the first stage of the Grand Prix Rüebliland (Gunzwil>Gunzwil)
24e of the Tour du Pays de Vaud
2018. AGO-Aqua Service
4e of the Tour du Jura Cycliste
8e of the first stage of the Tour du Jura Cycliste (Poligny>Salins-les-Bains)
9e of the second stage of the Tour du Jura Cycliste (Villeneuve ss Pymont>Arbois)
12e of the third stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jeseník>Jeseník)
16e of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy, of the second stage of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (Vrsar>Oprtalj)
20e of the prologue of the Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta - Mont Blanc (Saint-Gervais Mont-Blanc>Saint-Nicolas de Véroce), of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky
21e of the second stage of the Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta - Mont Blanc (Tavagnasco>Quassolo)
22e of the third stage of the Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta - Mont Blanc (Ayas>Ayas)
23e of the Flèche du Sud
24e of the Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23
25e of the first stage of the Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (Porec>Labin)
2019. Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
4e of the seventh stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Grésy-sur-Isere>La Giettaz)
5e of the third stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Jesenik>Jesenik)
6e of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky
7e of the second stage of the Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (Krnov>Dlouhé Strané)
11e of the third stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Montignac-Lascaux>Mauriac), of the third stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Nouvion-sur-Meuse>Aiglemont)
13e of the Tour du Jura Cycliste
14e of the first stage of the Tour du Jura Cycliste (Leschères>Lavans-lès-Saint-Claude)
15e of the eighth stage of the Tour de l'Avenir (Brides-les-Bains>Col de la Loze/Méribel)
16e of the Il Piccolo Lombardia
18e of the second stage of the Tour du Jura Cycliste (Moissey>Dole)
19e of the Circuit des Ardennes
20e of the second stage of the Circuit des Ardennes (Rocroi>Monthermé)
22e of the Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23
24e of the Grand Prix de Wallonie, of the Orlen Nations Grand Prix
2020. Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
4e of the Il Piccolo Lombardia
5e of the third stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Saverdun>Ax-3 Domaines), of the stage 2a of the Ronde de l'Isard (Bagnères-de-Luchon>Hospice de France), of the fourth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Aix-les-Bains>Notre-Dame-du-Pré)
7e of the Ronde de l'Isard
8e of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
9e of the seventh stage of the Giro Next Gen (Barzio>Montespluga)
10e of the second stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Moûtiers>Valfréjus)
14e of the eighth stage of the Giro Next Gen (Aprica>Aprica)
15e of the fifth stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Aix-les-Bains>Le Revard [ITT])
16e of the third stage of the Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne>Valmeinier)
17e of the first stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Toulouse>Salies-du-Salat)
21e of the fourth stage of the Ronde de l'Isard (Betchat>Saint-Girons)
2021. Lotto Soudal
13e of the twentieth stage of the La Vuelta Ciclista a España (Sanxenxo>Mos. Castro de Herville)
16e of the De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
2022. Lotto Soudal
4e of the fourth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Avola>Etna), of the fourth stage of the Deutschland Tour (Schiltach>Stuttgart)
6e of the fifth stage of the Le Tour de Langkawi (Kuala Kangsar>Kulim)
7e of the Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau, of the Deutschland Tour
8e of the Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
10e of the third stage of the Deutschland Tour (Freiburg>Schauinsland)
11e of the Tour de Pologne
14e of the eighth stage of the Giro d'Italia (Napoli>Napoli)
15e of the third stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Lucena>Otura), of the sixth stage of the Tour de Pologne (Nowy Targ (Gronków)>Stacja Narciarska Rusiński [ITT])
17e of the second stage of the Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (Archidona>Alcalá la Real)
18e of the Faun-Ardèche Classic, of the Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
19e of the Grand Prix de Wallonie, of the third stage of the Tour de Pologne (Kraśnik>Przemyśl)
20e of the fifth stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (La Pobla de Segur>Vilanova i la Geltrú)
21e of the seventh stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Barcelona>Barcelona), of the first stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Sant Feliu de Guíxols>Sant Feliu de Guíxols)
22e of the Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
23e of the fourth stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Vitoria-Gasteiz>Zamudio)
25e of the fifth stage of the Itzulia Basque Country (Zamudio>Mallabia), of the fourth stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (La Seu d'Urgell>Boí Taüll), of the seventh stage of the Tour de Suisse (Ambri>Malbun), of the first stage of the Tour de Suisse (Küsnacht>Küsnacht)
2023. Lotto Dstny
3e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Hongrie (Martonvásár>Dobogókő)
4e of the third stage of the Tour de Hongrie (Kaposvár>Pécs)
5e of the Tour de Hongrie
8e of the fourth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Monthey>Leukerbad)
9e of the second stage of the Tour de Pologne (Leszno>Karpacz)
10e of the Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
12e of the Tour du Doubs
13e of the Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
14e of the third stage of the Sibiu Cycling Tour (Brezoi>Păltiniș)
16e of the Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau, of the third stage of the Tour de Pologne (Wałbrzych>Duszniki-Zdrój)
17e of the Tour of Oman, of the fifth stage of the Tour of Oman (Samail>Jabal Al Akhdhar), of the Trofeo Laigueglia
18e of the second stage of the Tour of Oman (Muscat (Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex)>Qurayyat), of the third stage of the Tour de Suisse (Tafers>Villars-sur-Ollon)
19e of the third stage of the Tour of Oman (Al Khobar>Jabal Hatt), of the Muscat Classic
21e of the fifth stage of the Tour de Suisse (Fiesch>La Punt)
22e of the fourth stage of the Tour of Oman (Izki>Yitti Hills), of the first stage of the Sibiu Cycling Tour (Sibiu>Sibiu)
25e of the second stage of the Tour de Romandie (Morteau>La Chaux-de-Fonds)
Follow us
Get exclusive information about La Vuelta